japonsanssushi.com

You are here: Home >  Star basketball

Star basketball

Lu Han makes an appointment to play basketball with pictures of big stars many people are very confused

2022-06-25 10:01Star basketball
Summary: Is Lu Han a permanent guest of the big star datingMany people wonder why Lu Han came to this online variety show? It seems that the number of clicks and topics are not very high. Many netizens specula
Is Lu Han a permanent guest of the big star dating
Many people wonder why Lu Han came to this online variety show? It seems that the number of clicks and topics are not very high. Many netizens speculate that it is because Li Chen participated in it? Or is it because the director is Xie dikui? The second season of dating big stars has been broadcast for three timesDate, big star. What color is this photo of Lu Han
It should be very interesting! Ha ha
What is the date of the big star Lu Han? What happened to Qiao Xin's surprise attack on Lu Han
Lu Han has been around since the third issue. In the third issue, Qiao Xin went to find Lu Han to make an appointment, big star
Lu Han had a late night bar party. How was the star's private life until five o'clock in the morning
Some people have also questioned Lu Han. Because Lu Han looks like a girl, many people think Lu Han is a mother. In fact, I don't think so. Lu Han is a very manly boy, especially when playing basketball and football. Since I fell in love with Lu Han and Guan Xiaotong... There is a scene in which Lu Han, several other stars and Kobe play basketball together. I would like to ask
This program is "I'm going to school". It starts at 8:00 p.m. every Sunday. Hope to adopt it
The more detailed information about Lu Han, the better. Which store does Lu Han usually like to drink milk tea? Where do you like
Nicknames: Xiaolu (certified in the new album XOXO), deer in the morning (from the name "Luhan"), deer school grass (the king of school grass popular in Haidian foreign language school), deer sauce / deer Han sauce (Japanese rice nickname), deer Hani / goblin adult / Fairy Xi (Korean rice nickname), deer / deer Zi (team member nickname), deer / deer president (classmate nickname). CharmTell me about Lu Han's level in variety shows like "big star dating"
However, QX doesn't leave him without saying a few words. If you really want to fire CP, it feels a little annoying. The deer master is also absolutely unique. He took the initiative to stay far away. If you really want to make an appointment, you can't stir fry CP. after all, Lu Han took the initiative to stay away from the female guests and didn't have much pink to editEntertainment appointment bar big star Lu Han this season
1 have a good meal 20170702 (guest: Lu Han) 2oppo party 20170610 on July 2, 2017 (guests: Yiyang Qianxi, Wang Yuan, Wang Junkai, Yang Yang, Li Yifeng, Yang Mi, dilirebaLu Han makes an appointment to play basketball with pictures of big stars  many people are very confused, Lu Han, Wang Zulan, Zheng Kai, Chen he, Li Chen, angelababy, Deng Chao, Wang Continental, Zhang Yishan, dongzijian, Liu Haoran, Yang Kun
Is it true that Lu Han and Li Chen organized a group to invite big stars
On April 18, the second season of "big star dating" released a big move, announcing that Lu Han, a popular all-round artist, will join the program as a member of the second wave of all things gang. As soon as the news came out, the deer fans were excited. "Dating big stars" is a program to realize the wishes and solve problems for the majority of netizensPersonal profile of Lu Han
Lu Han, born on april20,1990 in Haidian District, Beijing, is a film and television actor and singer in mainland China. Constellation: Aries, blood type: O, height: 178cm. Graduated from: Seoul Art University. When I went shopping in Mingdong during my study in Korea in 2008
Lu Han makes an appointment to play basketball with pictures of big stars many people are very confused

Post a comment

Comment List